Lithuania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Siauliai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Siauliai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Siauliai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0892,541
BustAfghanistan 4,1692,590
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0472,515
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0632,525
FarahAfghanistan 3,9722,468
GardizAfghanistan 4,2752,656
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2332,631
HeratAfghanistan 3,8112,368
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1482,578
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2802,660
KabulAfghanistan 4,1952,607
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2582,646
KhostAfghanistan 4,3402,697
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0022,487
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8142,370
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8952,421
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1192,560
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7962,359
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8092,367
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1622,586
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0762,533
ShkoderAlbania 1,563971
TiranaAlbania 1,6451,022
VloreAlbania 1,7441,084
AdrarAlgeria 3,6382,261
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,6201,628
AlgiersAlgeria 2,6151,625
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4231,506
BatnaAlgeria 2,5881,608
BecharAlgeria 3,3672,092
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5391,578
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,4972,173
BiskraAlgeria 2,7061,681
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,3672,092
ChlefAlgeria 2,7481,708
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5231,568
DjanetAlgeria 3,6992,298
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8151,749
El GoleaAlgeria 3,2452,016
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,8011,740
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,0231,878
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,0121,872
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2882,043
In SalahAlgeria 3,6002,237
MilianaAlgeria 2,7001,678
OranAlgeria 2,8921,797
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9192,436
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4511,523
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9672,465
TebessaAlgeria 2,5571,589
TimimounAlgeria 3,4812,163
TindoufAlgeria 4,0172,496
TouggourtAlgeria 2,8701,783
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,2359,467
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6574,758
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,1611,343
HuamboAngola 7,6764,770
LuandaAngola 7,2654,514
LuenaAngola 7,5374,684
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9804,959
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9789,308
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,9189,270
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,9359,281
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2728,869
ByrdAntarctica 17,04610,593
DavisAntarctica 14,5399,035
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9289,276
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,20810,693
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,6567,865
AzulArgentina 12,9268,033
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,2278,219
BarilocheArgentina 13,9368,660
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,6617,868
CeresArgentina 12,4427,731
ChamicalArgentina 12,7387,916
ChepesArgentina 12,8417,980
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,1038,764
ConcordiaArgentina 12,3437,670
CórdobaArgentina 12,7007,892
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7057,895
CorrientesArgentina 12,0407,482
EsquelArgentina 14,0788,748
EzeizaArgentina 12,6857,882
FormosaArgentina 11,8967,392
General PicoArgentina 13,0558,113
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,5287,785
JuninArgentina 12,7947,951
La PlataArgentina 12,6637,869
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9627,433
La RiojaArgentina 12,6837,882
LaboulayeArgentina 12,8978,014
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,7079,139
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8977,393
Malarg EArgentina 13,3758,311
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,8058,579
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,9078,021
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,7027,893
MendozaArgentina 13,1088,146
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,1008,141
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,2307,600
NeuquenArgentina 13,5818,439
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,8717,998
OranArgentina 11,9797,444
ParanaArgentina 12,5267,784
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,1497,549
PehuajoArgentina 12,9658,056
PergaminoArgentina 12,7177,903
PigeArgentina 13,1428,166
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,7117,899
PosadasArgentina 11,8727,377
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0827,508
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1658,181
Punta IndioArgentina 12,6657,870
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,5347,789
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2497,612
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,8597,990
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,6459,100
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9867,448
RosarioArgentina 12,6437,857
SaltaArgentina 12,2027,582
San AntonioArgentina 13,5638,428
San LuisArgentina 12,9958,075
San RafaelArgentina 13,2288,220
Santa RosaArgentina 13,1598,177
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3917,700
SarmientoArgentina 14,1768,809
TrelewArgentina 13,7728,558
TucumanArgentina 12,3627,682
UshuaiaArgentina 14,8269,213
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8097,960
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5447,795
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9798,065
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3351,451
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9024,910
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6859,126
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4318,346
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4488,357
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3538,298
AmberleyAustralia 14,9399,283
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7379,158
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9439,285
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2037,583
CairnsAustralia 13,5508,420
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3789,556
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2977,641
CedunaAustralia 14,1538,795
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4428,974
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5798,438
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8539,230
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1288,158
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1989,444
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8248,590
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7447,919
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2407,606
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1256,292
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0849,373
East SaleAustralia 15,4739,615
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5698,432
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5708,433
EssendonAustralia 15,3049,510
ForrestAustralia 13,6988,512
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6049,696
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7057,895
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2098,208
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5667,809
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8519,850
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8459,846
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8228,589
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2858,255
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7399,780
LavertonAustralia 15,3059,511
LearmonthAustralia 12,0867,510
LongreachAustralia 14,0588,736
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0578,735
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6609,731
Low HeadAustralia 15,6769,741
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1458,790
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,24310,715
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3357,665
MeekatharraAustralia 12,7457,920
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2959,504
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3159,517
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8499,227
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0499,352
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5188,400
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9299,899
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3418,290
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4319,589
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6779,120
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0967,517
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8648,615
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0538,112
Port HedlandAustralia 12,1977,579
RichmondAustralia 15,3359,529
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4258,964
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3889,562
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3839,559
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0988,139
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0968,138
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7567,926
TibooburraAustralia 14,4428,975
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8298,593
WaggaAustralia 15,2589,481
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1326,296
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3329,528
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7428,539
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8507,985
WoomeraAustralia 14,2648,864
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3437,670
GrazAustria 1,134705
InnsbruckAustria 1,267788
KlagenfurtAustria 1,206750
LinzAustria 1,059658
SalzburgAustria 1,147713
ViennaAustria 978608
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,201746
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4651,531
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7101,684
GancaAzerbaijan 2,3821,480
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,4561,527
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,3821,480
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,506936
LerwickUk 1,506936
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4331,512
QubaAzerbaijan 2,4351,513
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3771,477
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6141,624
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5041,556
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4501,523
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4651,531
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6381,639
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4281,509
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3111,436
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2472,639
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1242,563
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3302,691
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3605,195
MuharraqBahrain 3,9622,462
ChittagongBangladesh 6,6364,124
DhakaBangladesh 6,4414,003
CharnocksBarbados 8,3615,196
BrestBelarus 426265
GomelBelarus 633394
GrodnoBelarus 264164
MinskBelarus 355220
MogilevBelarus 485301
VitebskBelarus 441274
BrusselsBelgium 1,377856
D’UccleBelgium 1,377856
OstendeBelgium 1,439894
Belize CityBelize 9,6716,010
BeninBenin 5,8163,614
BohiconBenin 5,7373,565
CotonouBenin 5,8163,614
KandiBenin 5,2873,285
NatitingouBenin 5,4203,368
ParakouBenin 5,4873,410
SaveBenin 5,6333,500
BermudaBermuda 6,9634,327
La PazBolivia 11,6167,218
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4257,099
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,387862
FrancistownBotswana 8,5895,337
MaunBotswana 8,4435,246
TshaneBotswana 8,8925,526
AimoresBrazil 10,3156,410
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4875,895
AltamiraBrazil 9,4115,848
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1176,287
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,8256,727
ApodiBrazil 8,8065,472
AracajuBrazil 9,2745,763
AracuaiBrazil 10,1186,287
AragarcasBrazil 10,5996,586
AraxaBrazil 10,6416,612
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0345,614
BageBrazil 12,1287,537
BambuiBrazil 10,6306,605
BarbacenaBrazil 10,6286,604
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0495,623
BarcelosBrazil 9,8656,130
BarraBrazil 9,6265,982
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2155,727
BarreirasBrazil 9,8316,109
BelémBrazil 9,0235,607
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,5116,532
BelterraBrazil 9,5265,919
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4915,898
Bom JesusBrazil 11,6847,260
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,8486,120
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3416,426
BrevesBrazil 9,1665,696
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,4486,492
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,7016,650
CabroboBrazil 9,1675,696
CaceresBrazil 10,9356,795
CaetiteBrazil 9,8786,138
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,8535,501
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1606,935
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3647,062
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,8666,752
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0795,642
CanavieirasBrazil 9,8356,112
CaparaoBrazil 10,4566,498
CapinopolisBrazil 10,7066,653
CaratingaBrazil 10,4036,464
CaravelasBrazil 10,0506,245
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9616,190
CarolinaBrazil 9,5175,914
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3007,022
CataguasesBrazil 10,5846,577
CatalaoBrazil 10,5686,567
CatanduvaBrazil 10,9026,774
CaxiasBrazil 9,0445,620
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,7717,315
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6755,391
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6306,606
ChapecoBrazil 11,6617,246
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5086,530
CipoBrazil 9,3695,822
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7106,034
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3996,462
CordeiroBrazil 10,6286,604
CorrentinaBrazil 9,9426,178
CorumbaBrazil 11,2036,962
CoximBrazil 10,9886,828
CrateusBrazil 8,9205,543
CuiabaBrazil 10,7956,708
CuritibaBrazil 11,3187,033
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3336,421
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7096,654
DouradosBrazil 11,3367,044
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7706,693
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,9697,437
EspinosaBrazil 9,9776,200
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3395,182
FloraniaBrazil 8,7975,466
FlorestaBrazil 9,1335,675
FlorianoBrazil 9,2065,721
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4827,135
FormosaBrazil 10,2836,390
FortalezaBrazil 8,6695,387
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,6287,225
FrancaBrazil 10,7616,687
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0485,623
GoianiaBrazil 10,4996,524
GoiasBrazil 10,4796,512
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3006,401
GrajauBrazil 9,3135,787
GuairaBrazil 11,4747,130
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7415,432
GuaratingaBrazil 9,9706,195
IbiriteBrazil 10,5266,541
IguatuBrazil 8,9585,567
IlheusBrazil 9,7586,063
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3495,810
IndaialBrazil 11,4547,117
IpameriBrazil 10,5366,547
IraiBrazil 11,7017,271
IreceBrazil 9,5745,949
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6155,975
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7866,081
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7406,053
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,2546,372
ItaperunaBrazil 10,5226,539
ItapevaBrazil 11,1606,935
ItirucuBrazil 9,6676,007
ItuacuBrazil 9,7846,080
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2937,018
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,1466,926
JacobinaBrazil 9,4855,894
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7215,419
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7875,460
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4226,476
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6546,621
LavrasBrazil 10,6936,644
LencoisBrazil 9,6686,008
LinharesBrazil 10,2546,372
LondrinaBrazil 11,2366,982
MacapaBrazil 9,0405,618
MacauBrazil 8,6905,400
MaceioBrazil 9,0815,643
MachadoBrazil 10,7836,701
ManausBrazil 9,8836,142
MarabaBrazil 9,4305,860
MaringaBrazil 11,2827,011
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4145,850
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9846,204
Monte SantoBrazil 9,3495,810
MonteiroBrazil 8,9815,581
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2026,339
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7845,458
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,5305,922
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,6606,624
ObidosBrazil 9,4945,900
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1135,663
ParacatuBrazil 10,4166,472
ParanaBrazil 10,0306,233
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2877,014
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8936,769
ParintinsBrazil 9,6355,987
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7855,459
Passo FundoBrazil 11,7537,303
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5276,541
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2305,736
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1905,711
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9926,209
PeixeBrazil 10,0236,229
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3135,787
PicosBrazil 9,1485,684
PiraiBrazil 10,7666,690
PirenopolisBrazil 10,4066,466
PompeuBrazil 10,5016,526
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4157,093
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2775,765
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4937,142
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6446,614
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,8507,364
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9016,152
PosseBrazil 10,0936,272
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8465,497
RecifeBrazil 8,8825,519
RemansoBrazil 9,4275,858
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9946,832
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7546,683
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4117,091
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,7116,656
SalvadorBrazil 9,5565,938
Santa MariaBrazil 11,9577,431
SantaremBrazil 9,4905,897
SantosBrazil 11,0196,847
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,9246,788
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7196,039
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,9355,552
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,6207,221
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,9127,402
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,7756,696
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8785,517
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1756,323
São PauloBrazil 10,9946,832
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,8566,746
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9726,818
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,4015,842
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4475,870
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4846,515
SobralBrazil 8,7625,445
SoureBrazil 8,9595,567
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6966,025
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,2857,634
SurubimBrazil 8,9045,533
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9366,174
TarauacaBrazil 11,0146,844
TauaBrazil 8,9855,584
TefeBrazil 10,1956,335
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,1826,327
TeresinaBrazil 9,0345,614
TiriosBrazil 9,1375,678
TorresBrazil 11,7077,275
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8975,529
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,0236,850
TriunfoBrazil 9,0365,615
TucuruiBrazil 9,3105,785
TuriacuBrazil 8,8665,509
UaupesBrazil 10,0216,227
UbatubaBrazil 10,9066,777
UberabaBrazil 10,7136,657
VassourasBrazil 10,7316,669
VicosaBrazil 10,5316,544
VitoriaBrazil 10,3566,435
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8706,133
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0625,632
BurgasBulgaria 1,524947
LomBulgaria 1,348838
PlevenBulgaria 1,398869
PlovdivBulgaria 1,537955
SadovoBulgaria 1,540957
SandanskiBulgaria 1,600995
SofiaBulgaria 1,478919
VarnaBulgaria 1,455904
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2993,293
BurundiBurundi 6,6124,109
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4195,232
SiemreapCambodia 8,1915,090
BatouriCameroon 5,7793,591
DoualaCameroon 5,9023,667
GarouaCameroon 5,2553,266
MamfeCameroon 5,7223,556
MarouaCameroon 5,1203,182
NgaoundereCameroon 5,4713,400
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7023,543
YaoundeCameroon 5,8893,660
YokoCameroon 5,6873,534
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9184,920
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8804,897
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0943,787
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2443,259
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8052,364
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6574,137
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9104,294
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9813,717
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8614,885
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6883,535
Banff, AbCanada 7,5164,671
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5214,052
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8783,031
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5294,679
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8674,267
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5194,672
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5024,040
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6164,733
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1344,433
Broadview, SkCanada 7,1864,465
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3452,700
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8414,873
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4533,388
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4344,619
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,6223,494
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4814,649
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5023,419
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8884,902
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2972,670
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4072,739
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9633,084
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7623,581
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8664,888
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7904,841
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8573,018
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7674,827
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0563,764
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7663,583
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7293,560
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7253,557
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7963,602
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6003,480
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9263,682
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2323,251
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1093,796
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7633,581
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3602,709
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0414,375
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4724,022
Comox, BcCanada 7,9044,912
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9623,705
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2803,281
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3094,542
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6844,775
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1263,185
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0254,365
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1674,454
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0794,399
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1893,225
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5502,827
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0103,735
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8604,263
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4834,029
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2464,503
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2074,479
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2184,485
Edson, AbCanada 7,2974,535
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8044,849
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1173,801
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3114,543
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6474,752
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2702,653
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7414,189
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6344,123
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8474,255
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8994,287
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4974,659
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5694,082
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5334,060
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1284,430
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7994,225
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9443,694
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9433,693
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7482,951
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0513,139
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3443,942
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9714,954
Golden, BcCanada 7,5444,688
Goose, NfCanada 5,0603,144
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7604,201
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1944,470
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9263,682
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5723,462
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9294,306
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8783,652
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8563,639
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8684,268
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0583,143
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1164,422
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5454,067
Hope, BcCanada 7,8604,885
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5793,467
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5153,427
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0703,772
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7482,951
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6312,878
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,2064,478
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6954,782
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4474,006
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4494,007
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7464,813
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9294,306
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6094,107
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9953,725
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8363,627
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1183,180
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3543,948
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8164,236
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6814,152
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7323,562
Langara, BcCanada 7,5754,707
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4434,004
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5874,715
London, OnCanada 6,9414,313
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6702,902
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5184,050
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7734,830
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0473,136
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4023,978
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5754,707
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6014,102
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4924,656
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9094,915
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8243,619
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8163,614
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3363,937
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3573,950
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2934,532
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2043,855
Morden, MbCanada 7,1324,432
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,6804,151
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9043,048
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9404,934
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3573,329
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5943,476
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3013,916
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1424,438
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5664,080
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4674,019
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4684,019
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0524,382
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1583,205
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8034,849
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4974,038
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6974,162
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6094,107
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9474,939
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4073,360
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8554,881
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,0714,394
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0164,360
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4174,609
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5284,678
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0964,409
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8022,984
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1263,807
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5024,662
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3694,579
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,7894,219
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2494,505
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2534,507
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8022,984
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6114,729
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0313,748
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7343,563
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5574,696
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9523,699
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6624,762
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,8753,029
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7693,585
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1524,445
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7994,225
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2763,279
Scott, SkCanada 7,2014,475
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5893,473
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8753,651
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2523,885
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0383,752
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8604,263
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7994,225
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0794,399
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4114,605
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3033,295
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7513,574
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3694,579
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3734,582
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5633,457
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,1763,216
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4764,645
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9334,308
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7914,220
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5334,060
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5074,044
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8474,255
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4714,021
Tofino, BcCanada 7,9914,966
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8014,226
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8094,231
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6654,142
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3843,967
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5773,466
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4854,030
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3433,941
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9204,921
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1854,465
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1634,451
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9834,961
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0204,984
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,4173,366
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8654,266
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8784,274
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9044,290
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7894,218
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0974,410
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0304,369
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,1084,417
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0833,780
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3513,947
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0964,409
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3682,714
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3662,713
SalCape Verde 5,8333,625
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7473,571
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0773,155
AbecheChad 4,6852,912
FayaChad 4,2342,631
MoundouChad 5,3063,297
N’DjamenaChad 4,9243,060
AntofagastaChile 12,3787,692
AricaChile 11,9147,404
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,3438,913
ChicoChile 14,3958,945
ChillanChile 13,6118,458
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,6878,505
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7187,903
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,3988,947
Curico-General FreireChile 13,4278,343
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1027,520
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,0989,382
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9639,298
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9928,074
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,0018,700
ParronChile 13,3358,286
Puerto AysenChile 14,3608,923
Puerto MonttChile 14,0708,743
Punta ArenasChile 14,8269,213
QuinteroChile 13,2748,249
SantiagoChile 13,2718,247
SewellChile 13,3018,266
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,8278,592
ValdiviaChile 13,9468,666
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8678,617
VallenarChile 12,8527,986
ValparaisoChile 13,2528,235
AltaiChina 4,3712,716
BeijingChina 6,6004,102
ChangchunChina 6,7444,191
ChangduChina 6,2063,856
ChangshaChina 7,4114,605
ChengduChina 6,6644,141
ChongqingChina 6,9234,302
DuianChina 5,8363,626
ErlianChina 6,0563,763
GanzhouChina 7,7514,817
GuangzhouChina 7,8974,907
HaikouChina 7,9894,964
HailarChina 6,0103,735
HamiChina 5,0473,136
HetanChina 4,6442,886
JiuquanChina 5,5813,468
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2302,628
KashiChina 4,2162,620
KunmingChina 7,0764,397
LanzhouChina 6,2033,855
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,9563,701
NanchangChina 7,5634,700
NanjingChina 7,4294,617
NanningChina 7,6284,740
PingbianChina 7,1714,456
QingdaoChina 7,1584,448
QiqiharChina 6,3733,960
RuoqiangChina 5,0073,112
ShanghaiChina 7,6494,753
ShantouChina 8,0735,017
ShenyangChina 6,8354,248
TaiyuanChina 6,5874,093
TaoyuanChina 8,1925,090
TengchongChina 6,8064,230
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6172,869
Xi’AnChina 6,6554,135
XichangChina 6,7994,225
YanjiChina 7,0394,374
YichangChina 7,1054,415
YinchuanChina 6,1453,819
YiningChina 4,2192,622
ZhengzhouChina 6,8964,285
ZhijiangChina 7,2924,531
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6126,594
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5346,546
AraucaColombia 9,6095,971
BarranquillaColombia 9,5055,907
Benito SalasColombia 10,2696,381
BogotáColombia 10,0386,238
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6395,990
El CaranoColombia 10,0956,273
Las GaviotasColombia 9,8526,122
MatecanaColombia 10,1256,291
PeralesColombia 10,1246,291
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,4915,898
Rafael NunezColombia 9,5905,959
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,7626,066
Simon BolivarColombia 9,4495,871
VanguardiaColombia 10,0556,248
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5966,584
YariguiesColombia 9,8026,091
MoroniComoros 7,7464,813
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1506,307
LimonCosta Rica 10,0836,266
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1906,332
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1496,307
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,342834
DubrovnikCroatia 1,525948
SibenikCroatia 1,456905
SplitCroatia 1,467912
ZagrebCroatia 1,237769
CamagueyCuba 8,7215,419
CasablancaCuba 8,8115,475
HavanaCuba 8,8315,487
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0285,610
FamagustaCyprus 2,4521,524
LarnacaCyprus 2,4701,535
LimassolCyprus 2,4771,539
NicosiaCyprus 2,4331,512
BrnoCzech Republic 878545
ChebCzech Republic 979608
MosnovCzech Republic 777483
PragueCzech Republic 888552
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8413,630
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2493,883
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7474,192
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5284,678
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0144,358
CopenhagenDenmark 675419
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 516321
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 936582
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 945587
MarstalDenmark 817508
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 717446
OdenseDenmark 809503
RandersDenmark 822511
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 541336
StudsgårdDenmark 895556
TønderDenmark 918570
TylstrupDenmark 830516
TystofteDenmark 757470
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 772480
VestervigDenmark 927576
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2263,247
Melville HallDominica 8,2505,127
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4605,257
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,4195,232
AzuaDominican Republic 8,5645,322
BaniDominican Republic 8,5575,317
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,6105,350
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4715,264
CabreraDominican Republic 8,4065,223
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,5225,296
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4675,262
DajabonDominican Republic 8,5185,293
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6205,356
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5885,336
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,4345,241
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,4305,239
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,4485,249
HigueyDominican Republic 8,4285,237
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,5965,342
ImbertDominican Republic 8,4405,244
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4985,281
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6435,371
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,4645,260
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4825,271
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,5025,283
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4485,249
MichesDominican Republic 8,4155,229
MocaDominican Republic 8,4675,262
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5025,283
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,4895,275
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4765,267
NaguaDominican Republic 8,4265,236
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6035,346
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,6635,383
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4615,258
PoloDominican Republic 8,6315,363
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,4355,242
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5895,338
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,4175,231
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4615,258
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4825,271
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,4285,238
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4615,258
SamanaDominican Republic 8,4115,227
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,5175,292
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,4975,280
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,5435,309
San JuanDominican Republic 8,5615,320
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,4415,246
SanchezDominican Republic 8,4285,237
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4725,264
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,5085,287
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,5155,291
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5985,343
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,5115,289
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4495,250
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,4905,276
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4925,277
YasicaDominican Republic 8,4495,250
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,0979,382
CanarEcuador 11,0046,838
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0266,852
IzobambaEcuador 10,7786,697
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7926,706
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1586,933
MilagroEcuador 11,0046,838
OtavaloEcuador 10,7056,652
PichilingueEcuador 10,9026,774
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9586,809
PuyoEcuador 10,8466,740
QuitoEcuador 10,7556,683
RumipambaEcuador 10,8416,737
San GabrielEcuador 10,6436,614
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,8011,741
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9881,857
AswanEgypt 3,6392,261
AsyutEgypt 3,2732,034
BahariyaEgypt 3,1021,928
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0501,896
CairoEgypt 2,9421,828
DabaaEgypt 2,7991,739
DakhlaEgypt 3,4152,122
El ArishEgypt 2,8851,793
El TorEgypt 3,1911,983
FarafraEgypt 3,2332,009
HelwanEgypt 2,9681,844
HurguadaEgypt 3,3082,056
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9041,805
KhargaEgypt 3,4392,137
KosseirEgypt 3,4292,131
LuxorEgypt 3,4502,144
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7541,711
MinyaEgypt 3,1531,960
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8291,758
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,0671,906
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2322,008
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0231,879
SalloumEgypt 2,7181,689
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9791,851
SohagEgypt 3,3362,073
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1481,956
TahrirEgypt 2,8711,784
TantaEgypt 2,8611,778
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1336,297
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0816,265
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0946,272
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0846,266
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,9473,696
AsmaraEritrea 4,7122,928
AssabEritrea 5,0513,138
MassawaEritrea 4,6892,914
TallinEstonia 392243
TartuEstonia 320199
VilsandiEstonia 286178
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,3943,352
GonderEthiopia 4,9783,093
NegeleEthiopia 5,8093,610
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,0848,752
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,8321,138
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,8801,168
Laucala BayFiji 15,3239,522
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2449,473
NandiFiji 15,2449,473
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6889,749
HelsinkiFinland 476296
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 496308
JoensuuFinland 828515
JokioinenFinland 542337
JyvskylFinland 730454
KajaaniFinland 958595
KuopioFinland 811504
KuusamoFinland 1,157719
LappeenrantaFinland 634394
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 506315
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 659409
OuluFinland 1,006625
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,282797
TampereFinland 615382
TurkuFinland 512318
VaasaFinland 795494
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,8781,167
BiarritzFrance 2,2421,393
BordeauxFrance 2,0861,297
BrestFrance 2,0491,273
CaenFrance 1,7631,096
ChateaurouxFrance 1,7971,116
DijonFrance 1,579981
GourdonFrance 1,9791,230
GrenobleFrance 1,7171,067
Le MansFrance 1,8061,122
LilleFrance 1,466911
LyonFrance 1,7111,063
MarseilleFrance 1,8941,177
MontpellierFrance 1,9431,207
NancyFrance 1,409876
NantesFrance 1,9671,222
NiceFrance 1,7821,107
ParisFrance 1,6211,008
PerpignanFrance 2,0711,287
StrasbourgFrance 1,343835
ToulonFrance 1,8921,176
ToulouseFrance 2,0721,288
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6755,391
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8875,523
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6765,391
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7285,423
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7175,417
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,6609,110
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6049,697
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6029,695
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6019,695
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9579,916
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,2969,505
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,34310,156
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6117,215
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4877,759
BitamGabon 6,0823,780
CocobeachGabon 6,2333,873
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4634,016
LambarnGabon 6,4113,984
LastourvilleGabon 6,3863,968
LibrevilleGabon 6,2973,913
MakokouGabon 6,2293,871
MayumbaGabon 6,7014,164
MitzicGabon 6,2253,868
MkamboGabon 6,1663,832
MoandaGabon 6,4524,009
MouilaGabon 6,5254,054
Port-GentilGabon 6,4353,999
TchibanGabon 6,6334,122
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4947,142
BanjulGambia 5,8243,619
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9011,182
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2231,381
BerlinGermany 757471
BrockenGermany 950591
CologneGermany 1,213754
DresdenGermany 827514
ErfurtGermany 985612
EssenGermany 1,186737
FichtelbergGermany 922573
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,173729
GeisenheimGermany 1,220758
GorlitzGermany 766476
HamburgGermany 891554
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 891554
HannoverGermany 966600
HelgolandGermany 1,001622
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,235768
KarlsruheGermany 1,268788
KasselGermany 1,049652
KonstanzGermany 1,333828
LeipzigGermany 878546
LindenbergGermany 729453
MagdeburgGermany 876544
MunichGermany 1,151715
MünsterGermany 1,116694
NeustrelitzGermany 719447
NurembergGermany 1,089677
NurnbergGermany 1,091678
PotsdamGermany 776482
RostockGermany 742461
SchleswigGermany 886551
StuttgartGermany 1,245774
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,309814
ZugspitzeGermany 1,270789
AccraGhana 5,9713,711
KumasiGhana 5,8983,665
TamaleGhana 5,5883,472
GibraltarGibraltar 3,0791,914
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6891,049
AthensGreece 1,9951,240
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,0251,258
ChiosGreece 1,9661,221
CorfuGreece 1,8331,139
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6901,050
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,2961,427
IoanninaGreece 1,8161,128
KalamataGreece 2,1011,306
KerkiraGreece 1,8331,139
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1861,359
LamiaGreece 1,8961,178
LarissaGreece 1,8151,128
LemnosGreece 1,7901,112
LimnosGreece 1,7871,111
MethoniGreece 2,1281,323
MilosGreece 2,1391,330
MitiliniGreece 1,8921,176
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8881,173
NaxosGreece 2,1011,306
PatrasGreece 1,9711,225
RhodesGreece 2,2021,369
SamosGreece 2,0461,271
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8901,174
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2761,414
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7151,066
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0481,273
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0311,262
AasiaatGreenland 3,8772,409
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3262,067
AputiteqGreenland 3,0651,905
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,8481,770
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0092,491
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9752,470
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7922,356
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,6851,668
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7942,357
JulianehbGreenland 3,8932,419
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8552,396
Kap TobinGreenland 2,6831,667
NanortalikGreenland 3,8782,410
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8412,387
NordGreenland 3,1231,940
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0092,491
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0902,541
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7772,347
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8512,393
UpernavikGreenland 3,8652,401
UummannaqGreenland 3,7892,354
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1985,094
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1995,095
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0716,259
BokeGuinea 5,9913,723
ConakryGuinea 6,0733,774
FaranahGuinea 5,8993,666
KankanGuinea 5,8023,605
KindiaGuinea 5,9903,723
KissidougouGuinea 5,9343,687
LabeGuinea 5,8373,627
MacentaGuinea 6,0013,729
MamouGuinea 5,9233,681
NzerekoreGuinea 6,0323,748
SiguiriGuinea 5,6883,535
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9333,687
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8515,500
TimehriGuyana 8,8855,521
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6675,386
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6017,209
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4207,096
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4717,128
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3457,050
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4536,496
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4717,128
CatacamasHonduras 9,7886,082
CholutecaHonduras 10,0076,218
La CeibaHonduras 9,7626,066
La MesaHonduras 9,8496,120
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,6365,988
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9606,189
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9416,177
TelaHonduras 9,7986,089
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0204,984
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0214,984
BudapestHungary 985612
Budapest-LORINCHungary 988614
DebrecenHungary 948589
KeszthelyHungary 1,105687
MiskolcHungary 890553
PecsHungary 1,161721
SzegedHungary 1,101684
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,069664
AkureyriIceland 2,4341,512
DalatangiIceland 2,2221,381
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,2821,418
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,4181,503
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,3511,461
ReykhólarIceland 2,6211,629
ReykjavíkIceland 2,6051,619
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6451,644
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5281,571
AgraIndia 5,3633,333
AhmedabadIndia 5,4103,362
AkolaIndia 5,8843,656
AllahabadIndia 5,7393,566
AmritsarIndia 4,7842,973
BangaloreIndia 6,6374,124
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1963,850
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,4544,010
BikanerIndia 5,0053,110
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7834,215
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3753,961
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3753,961
DaltonganjIndia 6,0063,732
DarbhangaIndia 5,9333,687
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,3803,965
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,3853,968
DumkaIndia 6,1833,842
DwarkaIndia 5,2733,277
GoaIndia 6,1863,844
GuwahatiIndia 6,2913,909
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2683,895
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6273,497
JagdalpurIndia 6,3293,933
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4033,979
KotaIndia 5,4103,362
KozhikodeIndia 6,6984,163
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7382,944
LudhianaIndia 4,9143,054
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4924,034
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2613,270
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8073,609
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5424,065
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9673,708
New DelhiIndia 5,1883,224
PambanIndia 7,0794,399
PuneIndia 5,9003,667
SagarIndia 5,7013,542
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5762,843
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0284,368
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0284,368
VeravalIndia 5,4823,406
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5304,058
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,2687,002
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3466,429
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1756,323
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5797,195
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5816,575
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3617,060
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7715,450
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4497,736
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,2925,774
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7606,065
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8987,394
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0426,862
AbadanIran 3,4492,143
ArakIran 3,1611,964
BabolsarIran 3,0621,903
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1382,571
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,8281,758
Bandar LengehIran 4,1292,566
BirjandIran 3,7612,337
BushehrIran 3,7022,300
ChahbaharIran 4,5392,821
DezfulIran 3,2702,032
EsfahanIran 3,4012,114
IranshahrIran 4,3632,711
KermanIran 3,8812,412
KermanshahIran 3,0101,871
Khoram AbadIran 3,1511,958
MashhadIran 3,4862,166
OroomiehIran 2,5981,615
RamsarIran 2,9421,828
RashtIran 2,8501,771
SemnanIran 3,2041,991
ShahroudIran 3,2121,996
ShirazIran 3,7302,318
TabrizIran 2,6151,625
TeheranIran 3,0861,918
YazdIran 3,5882,230
ZahedanIran 4,1622,586
ZanjanIran 2,8521,772
BaghdadIraq 2,9931,860
BasraIraq 3,4092,118
BelmulletIreland 2,1101,311
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0221,256
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0651,283
ClonesIreland 1,9371,204
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0151,252
CorkIreland 2,1111,312
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1141,313
DublinIreland 1,9071,185
KilkennyIreland 2,0061,247
Malin HeadIreland 1,9091,186
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9571,216
ShannonIreland 2,1021,306
ValentiaIreland 2,2191,379
EilatIsrael 3,0751,911
HaifaIsrael 2,7251,693
JerusalemIsrael 2,8321,760
Tel AvivIsrael 2,8101,746
AlbengaItaly 1,7041,059
AlgheroItaly 2,0241,258
AmendolaItaly 1,6941,053
AnconaItaly 1,538956
ArezzoItaly 1,6101,001
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,7141,065
BergamoItaly 1,485923
BolognaItaly 1,526948
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,342834
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8991,180
BrindisiItaly 1,7441,084
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,1341,326
CameriItaly 1,545960
CampobassoItaly 1,7181,067
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,0411,268
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,1321,325
Cape FrascaItaly 2,1061,309
Cape MeleItaly 1,7111,063
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8661,159
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1451,333
CerviaItaly 1,518943
CiampinoItaly 1,7531,089
Cimone MountainItaly 1,582983
Cisa PassItaly 1,587986
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,7541,090
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,300808
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2281,385
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9401,206
DecimomannuItaly 2,1271,322
DobbiacoItaly 1,279795
FalconaraItaly 1,543959
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,600994
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7051,060
FonniItaly 2,0401,267
FrontoneItaly 1,574978
FrosinoneItaly 1,7471,086
GelaItaly 2,2061,371
GenoaItaly 1,6391,019
GhediItaly 1,483922
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,7511,088
GrazzaniseItaly 1,7861,110
GrossetoItaly 1,7101,063
GrottaglieItaly 1,7691,099
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,9241,196
GuidoniaItaly 1,7281,074
IstranaItaly 1,383859
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4141,500
LatinaItaly 1,7691,100
LatronicoItaly 1,8431,145
LecceItaly 1,7871,111
M. CalamitaItaly 1,7361,079
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7891,111
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0561,278
MilanItaly 1,524947
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,533953
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,7421,082
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,7991,118
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,9511,212
PadovaItaly 1,418881
Paganella MountainItaly 1,382859
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,1171,316
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,1161,315
PantelleriaItaly 2,2921,424
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,540957
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,0761,290
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,6241,009
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6391,018
PiacenzaItaly 1,554966
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,6431,021
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,497930
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8341,139
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,7871,111
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7731,101
PrizziItaly 2,1561,340
RadicofaniItaly 1,6701,037
Resia PassItaly 1,349838
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,527949
RivoltoItaly 1,319819
Rolle PassItaly 1,338831
RomeItaly 1,7401,082
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7641,096
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,318819
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,7431,083
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6701,038
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8311,138
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,6211,007
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,0051,246
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9171,191
SigonellaItaly 2,1551,339
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7771,104
TarvisioItaly 1,247775
TermoliItaly 1,6621,033
TorinoItaly 1,6331,014
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,6211,008
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1611,343
TrevicoItaly 1,7581,092
TrevisoItaly 1,383860
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,322822
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,6331,015
UdineItaly 1,303810
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0591,279
VeniceItaly 1,391864
VeronaItaly 1,461908
VicenzaItaly 1,418881
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,7371,079
ViterboItaly 1,7061,060